User: - Login  
Results for VBG 19/04/15
Seasons: 2019  |  2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014  |  2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010 / 2011  |  2009 / 2010  |  2008 / 2009  |  2007 / 2008  |  2006 / 2007

VBG - 19/04/15

# Name Car Class 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th Best Gap Gap 1st CP OP
1 Ryan Munt Locost 5 1:04:93 0:58:59 0:57:85 0:57:61 0:57:61 0.00 0.00 50 50
2 Steve Wells Locost 5 1:01:48 0:59:32 0:58:49 0:57:69 0:57:69 0.08 0.08 49 49
3 Toby Allen Elise 4 1:05:40 0:59:80 1:19:50 0:57:84 0:57:84 0.15 0.23 50 48
4 Chris Wilson Special 5 1:15:76 1:03:30 1:01:92 1:16:70 1:01:92 4.08 4.31 48 47
5 James Robbins 205 4 1:07:00 1:02:54 1:11:82 1:07:93 1:02:54 0.62 4.93 49 46
6 David Goodwin Mini 3 1:10:48 1:08:12 1:04:38 1:04:74 1:04:38 1.84 6.77 50 45
7 Matthew Griffin Mr2 Turbo 4 1:09:12 1:04:49 1:04:49 0.11 6.88 48 44
8 Joe Moore Stylus 5 1:20:62 1:09:21 1:06:21 1:04:51 1:04:51 0.02 6.90 47 43
9 Dean Long Mx5 2 1:08:40 1:10:41 1:04:61 1:12:69 1:04:61 0.10 7.00 50 42
10 Ben Morgan Mx5 2 1:19:21 1:12:46 1:07:40 1:06:07 1:06:07 1.46 8.46 49 41
11 Adam Morgan Mx5 2 1:14:12 1:07:66 1:06:16 1:14:80 1:06:16 0.09 8.55 48 40
12 Daryl Turner Mx5 2 1:11:57 1:06:41 1:14:25 1:17:47 1:06:41 0.25 8.80 47 39
13 Matthew Price Impreza 4 1:14:08 1:09:58 1:06:76 1:06:51 1:06:51 0.10 8.90 47 38
14 Wayne Hole Mx5 2 1:23:88 1:12:67 1:06:92 1:09:87 1:06:92 0.41 9.31 46 37
15 Neil Glasbey Mx5 2 1:09:51 1:07:45 1:35:71 1:15:13 1:07:45 0.53 9.84 45 36
16 Andy Williams Impreza 4 1:16:77 1:13:06 1:08:86 1:07:63 1:07:63 0.18 10.02 46 35
17 Danny Grist Mx5 4 1:08:39 1:23:15 1:08:39 0.76 10.78 45 34
18 Dan Morgan Sub Zero 5 1:15:01 1:23:61 1:13:67 1:08:52 1:08:52 0.13 10.91 46 33
19 Ben Squire Mx5 4 1:23:88 1:15:69 1:25:63 1:08:55 1:08:55 0.03 10.94 44 32
20 Steve Brett Mini 3 1:12:10 1:19:62 1:10:52 1:09:01 1:09:01 0.46 11.40 49 31
21 George Couzens Saxo 4 1:13:55 1:09:04 1:13:45 1:12:34 1:09:04 0.03 11.43 43 30
22 Vicky Cox 205 4 1:17:53 1:11:38 1:11:64 1:09:12 1:09:12 0.08 11.51 42 29
23 Rebecca French Mx5 2 1:24:10 1:12:25 1:09:68 1:09:94 1:09:68 0.56 12.07 44 28
24 Russell Thomson Z3 2 1:13:65 1:11:16 1:11:16 1.48 13.55 43 27
25 Micheal Whittam Fiesta 2 1:30:96 1:11:67 1:12:12 1:15:34 1:11:67 0.51 14.06
26 Steve Glass Mx5 2 1:34:59 WT WT 1:12:25 1:12:25 0.58 14.64 42 26
27 Kevin Richardson Mx5 2 1:32:27 1:17:71 1:14:06 1:12:37 1:12:37 0.12 14.76 41 25
28 Richard Harrison Polo 3 1:18:00 1:13:08 1:14:79 1:12:78 1:12:78 0.41 15.17
29 John Cooper Mx5 2 1:13:07 1:17:67 1:24:58 1:15:54 1:13:07 0.29 15.46 40 24
30 James Allen Alfa 2 1:26:04 1:13:09 1:13:84 1:13:81 1:13:09 0.02 15.48 39 23
31 Mark Henry Puma 2 1:17:73 1:13:17 1:16:28 1:13:17 0.08 15.56 38 22
32 Marion Brett Mini 3 1:21:11 1:16:04 1:16:64 1:13:77 1:13:77 0.60 16.16 48 21
33 Chris Lee Special 5 1:21:69 1:14:06 1:19:57 1:30:60 1:14:06 0.29 16.45 45 20
34 Will Thomas Special 5 1:18:13 DNF 1:14:13 1:16:50 1:14:13 0.07 16.52 44 19
35 Drew Howells Colt 1 1:27:56 1:14:58 1:20:36 1:24:14 1:14:58 0.45 16.97
36 Charlie Turpin Mini 1 1:19:87 1:16:50 1:14:64 1:14:64 0.06 17.03
37 Tony Long Mx5 2 1:27:07 1:18:02 1:16:75 1:14:65 1:14:65 0.01 17.04 37 18
38 Sam Carvin Mx5 4 1:27:91 1:14:89 1:22:55 1:14:97 1:14:89 0.24 17.28 41 17
39 Neil Corney Mx5 4 1:35:45 1:16:96 1:18:11 1:14:92 1:14:92 0.03 17.31 40 16
40 Daniel Kozakewycz Mx5 2 1:16:60 DNF 1:16:60 1.68 18.99 36 15
41 John Jenkins Mx5 4 1:20:24 1:26:40 1:23:92 1:17:09 1:17:09 0.49 19.48 39 14
42 Russel Hector Impreza 4 1:37:05 1:21:58 1:55:87 2:01:80 1:21:58 4.49 23.97 38 13
43 Pedro Rawlinson Ka 1 1:24:64 1:22:24 DNF 1:22:24 0.66 24.63 50 12
44 Rob Stevens Impreza 4 1:27:13 1:27:13 4.89 29.52
45 Sue Mitchell Mx5 2 1:29:51 1:40:43 1:36:01 1:34:83 1:29:51 2.38 31.90 35 11
46 Zoe Henry Mx5 4 DNF 16:39:97 910.46 942.36 37 0
Day Member     
WT/DNF     
Not Run     
BOLD = Time penalty