User: - Login  
Results for Atherfield Farm 22/06/14
Seasons: 2021  |  2020  |  2019  |  2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014  |  2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010 / 2011  |  2009 / 2010  |  2008 / 2009  |  2007 / 2008  |  2006 / 2007

Atherfield Farm - 22/06/14

# Name Car Class 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th Best Gap Gap 1st CP OP
1 Toby Allen Championship Winning Car 4 1:10:66 1:11:80 1:05:93 1:00:58 1:05:35 1:00:47 1:00:47 0.00 0.00 50 50
2 Matthew Price Impreza 4 1:07:85 1:04:07 1:08:59 1:01:33 1:00:50 1:01:46 1:00:50 0.03 0.03 49 49
3 Ryan Munt Impreza 4 1:15:76 1:06:81 1:13:13 1:01:67 1:01:58 1:00:78 1:00:78 0.28 0.31 48 48
4 James Robbins Impreza 4 1:08:42 1:02:87 1:01:86 1:01:32 1:01:45 1:01:88 1:01:32 0.54 0.85 47 47
5 Dan Morgan Golf 4 WT WT 1:04:21 1:02:80 1:03:65 1:04:13 1:02:80 1.48 2.33 46 46
6 Steve Brett Mini 3 1:07:75 1:04:46 DNF 1:03:17 1:03:37 1:03:27 1:03:17 0.37 2.70 50 45
7 Russel Hector Impreza 4 1:12:99 1:07:77 1:05:27 1:10:48 1:03:70 1:04:09 1:03:70 0.53 3.23 45 44
8 Danny Grist 205 4 1:21:16 WT 1:08:53 1:05:81 1:04:06 1:04:02 1:04:02 0.32 3.55 44 43
9 Wayne Hole Mx5 4 1:08:09 1:12:38 1:05:92 1:05:61 1:10:84 1:04:54 1:04:54 0.52 4.07 43 42
10 Dean Long Mx5 2 WT 1:08:59 1:05:34 1:05:07 1:20:45 1:05:06 1:05:06 0.52 4.59 50 41
11 Edward Arnold Golf 4 1:11:48 1:09:15 1:09:22 1:05:83 1:05:67 1:06:00 1:05:67 0.61 5.20 42 40
12 Dave Leppard 205 4 1:15:34 WT 1:07:70 1:13:25 1:05:96 1:06:44 1:05:96 0.29 5.49 41 39
13 Ross Davidson Golf 4 1:12:95 1:06:79 1:08:55 1:07:41 1:06:73 1:06:06 1:06:06 0.10 5.59 40 38
14 Daryl Turner Mx5 2 WT DNF 1:19:74 1:07:62 1:06:97 1:07:91 1:06:97 0.91 6.50 49 37
15 Richard Harrison Corolla 4 WT 1:14:94 1:09:87 1:10:09 1:07:15 1:08:39 1:07:15 0.18 6.68 39 36
16 Marion Saunders Mini 3 1:15:34 1:10:39 1:07:84 1:08:25 1:08:25 1:07:37 1:07:37 0.22 6.90 49 35
17 Steve Glass Siecento 1 WT 1:15:68 1:09:74 1:10:14 1:09:41 1:08:45 1:08:45 1.08 7.98 50 34
18 Ian Roberts Golf 4 1:13:21 WT WT WT 1:21:32 1:08:57 1:08:57 0.12 8.10 38 33
19 Loren Bradbury Subaru 4 WT WT 1:14:87 1:14:45 1:12:29 1:10:01 1:10:01 1.44 9.54 37 32
20 Kevin Richardson Skoda 1 1:19:80 1:14:40 1:10:50 1:10:36 1:11:50 1:10:32 1:10:32 0.31 9.85 49 31
21 Emma Abbott Corsa 1 WT WT 1:16:81 1:14:35 1:13:06 1:12:17 1:12:17 1.85 11.70 48 30
22 Sam Carvin Special 5 WT 1:22:81 DNF 1:22:81 10.64 22.34 50 29
23 Andy Williams Special 5 DNF 1:52:81 1:52:81 30.00 52.34 49 28
WT/DNF     
Not Run     
BOLD = Time penalty