User: - Login  
Results for Atherfield Farm 14/09/14
Seasons: 2021  |  2020  |  2019  |  2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014  |  2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010 / 2011  |  2009 / 2010  |  2008 / 2009  |  2007 / 2008  |  2006 / 2007

Atherfield Farm - 14/09/14

# Name Car Class 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th Best Gap Gap 1st CP OP
1 Dan Morgan Wwc Impreza 4 1:20:58 1:07:20 1:00:60 1:00:17 1:04:85 1:00:12 1:00:12 0.00 0.00 50 50
2 Ryan Munt Wwc Impreza 4 1:12:37 1:07:65 1:02:07 1:05:50 1:00:75 1:05:95 1:00:75 0.63 0.63 49 49
3 Toby Allen Subaru 4 WT 1:28:60 1:01:65 1:00:84 1:20:51 1:15:78 1:00:84 0.09 0.72 48 48
4 Matthew Price Impreza 4 1:17:93 WT 1:03:41 1:12:71 1:02:56 DNF 1:02:56 1.72 2.44 47 47
5 Steve Brett Mini 3 WT 1:07:11 1:09:77 1:08:50 WT 1:03:11 1:03:11 0.55 2.99 50 46
6 Andy Williams Special 5 1:30:56 1:23:66 1:12:52 1:15:54 1:03:29 1:07:07 1:03:29 0.18 3.17 50 45
7 Chris Wilson Special 5 1:29:37 1:07:30 1:16:85 1:05:62 1:03:44 1:03:54 1:03:44 0.15 3.32 49 44
8 Russel Hector Impreza 4 WT 1:11:78 1:12:18 1:06:26 1:14:73 1:03:61 1:03:61 0.17 3.49 46 43
9 Wayne Hole Mx5 4 1:17:56 1:11:00 1:10:14 1:05:99 1:05:04 1:03:85 1:03:85 0.24 3.73 45 42
10 Vicky Cox 205 4 1:15:64 1:12:38 1:08:14 1:07:12 1:06:90 1:04:76 1:04:76 0.91 4.64 44 41
11 Danny Grist 205 4 1:34:93 1:08:61 1:17:09 1:05:94 1:05:91 1:10:28 1:05:91 1.15 5.79 43 40
12 Marion Saunders Mini 3 1:16:56 1:10:18 1:12:19 1:07:92 1:06:30 1:08:34 1:06:30 0.39 6.18 49 39
13 Daryl Turner Mx5 2 WT 1:10:88 1:27:65 1:07:54 1:07:54 1.24 7.42 50 38
14 Steve Glass Siecento 1 1:27:94 1:15:69 1:11:44 1:11:22 1:09:10 1:08:50 1:08:50 0.96 8.38 50 37
15 Rich Harrison Polo 3 1:23:69 1:20:57 1:14:68 1:08:57 1:08:92 1:09:10 1:08:57 0.07 8.45
15 Dave Leppard 205 4 WT 1:19:32 1:14:30 1:09:75 1:08:57 1:08:57 0.00 8.45 42 37
17 Jill Williams Scoob 4 1:29:88 WT 1:11:01 1:10:76 1:09:11 1:10:43 1:09:11 0.54 8.99 41 35
18 Kevin Richardson Skoda 1 1:31:66 1:14:99 1:12:91 1:11:47 1:11:15 1:11:15 2.04 11.03 49 34
19 Tony Long Mx5 2 1:22:96 1:17:79 1:13:64 1:11:27 1:11:27 0.12 11.15 49 33
20 Pete Rawlinson Astra 5 1:22:73 1:19:77 1:21:59 1:14:18 1:17:81 1:12:05 1:12:05 0.78 11.93
21 Dean Long Mx5 2 1:35:74 1:14:17 1:12:10 DNF 1:12:10 0.05 11.98 48 32
22 Joe Moore Landrover 110 2 1:34:62 1:18:79 1:20:90 1:19:47 1:14:89 1:13:01 1:13:01 0.91 12.89 47 31
23 Clive Abbott Corsa 1 1:15:55 1:19:05 1:13:23 1:13:23 0.22 13.11 48 30
24 Emma Abbott Corsa 1 WT 1:18:78 1:15:87 1:14:59 1:13:40 1:14:26 1:13:40 0.17 13.28 47 29
25 Sue Mitchell Siecento 1 1:27:72 1:23:27 1:22:47 1:16:49 1:15:60 1:14:06 1:14:06 0.66 13.94 46 28
26 Mark Henry 205 3 1:35:02 WT WT 1:17:96 1:14:95 1:14:95 0.89 14.83
27 Chris Harrison Xr3i 4 WT WT WT 1:27:23 1:18:14 1:15:45 1:15:45 0.50 15.33
28 Dave Slack Astra 5 WT WT WT 1:30:29 1:30:29 14.84 30.17
Day Member     
WT/DNF     
Not Run     
BOLD = Time penalty