User: - Login  
Results for IOW College 23/08/20
Seasons: 2021  |  2020  |  2019  |  2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014  |  2013  |  2012  |  2011  |  2010 / 2011  |  2009 / 2010  |  2008 / 2009  |  2007 / 2008  |  2006 / 2007

IOW College - 23/08/20

# Name Car Class 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th Best Gap Gap 1st CP OP
1 Chris Wilson Special 5 0:54:74 1:04:31 0:53:72 0:52:99 0:52:11 0:51:47 0:51:47 0.00 0.00 50 50
2 Andy Williams Special 5 0:55:04 1:00:36 0:58:14 0:59:53 0:58:82 0:58:21 0:55:04 3.57 3.57 49 49
3 Wayne Hole Mx5 2 1:00:74 1:00:60 0:59:24 0:59:05 0:58:19 1:03:39 0:58:19 3.15 6.72 50 48
4 Kevin Richardson Mx5 2 WT 1:06:42 1:00:33 0:59:45 1:04:49 0:58:62 0:58:62 0.43 7.15 49 47
5 Dave Goodwin Mini 3 1:00:44 1:00:56 0:59:80 0:59:32 0:58:68 0:59:04 0:58:68 0.06 7.21 50 46
6 Ben Ash Mx5 1 1:01:35 1:02:48 0:59:36 1:00:01 1:00:32 1:01:10 0:59:36 0.68 7.89 50 45
7 Toby Allen Lotus 4 WT 0:59:85 0:59:37 1:15:19 DNF DNF 0:59:37 0.01 7.90 50 44
8 Matthew Price Elise 4 1:16:67 1:00:64 1:01:06 0:59:38 0:59:76 1:07:71 0:59:38 0.01 7.91 49 43
9 Joe Moore Subaru 4 1:01:58 1:00:80 1:01:30 1:00:16 DNF DNF 1:00:16 0.78 8.69 48 42
10 Danny Grist Mx5 4 1:01:68 1:10:87 1:01:74 1:08:76 1:04:87 1:04:72 1:01:68 1.52 10.21 47 41
11 Michael Withen Mx5 4 1:10:04 1:04:15 1:03:34 1:09:93 1:01:81 1:02:05 1:01:81 0.13 10.34 46 40
12 Louise Wren Puma 1 1:08:92 1:05:40 1:13:29 1:03:82 1:02:71 1:01:98 1:01:98 0.17 10.51 49 39
13 Shane Parry Puma 1 1:04:58 1:03:09 1:02:93 1:02:20 1:06:64 1:02:19 1:02:19 0.21 10.72 48 38
14 Jake Moore Fiesta 1 1:03:74 1:08:20 1:03:14 1:03:25 1:03:28 1:02:51 1:02:51 0.32 11.04 47 37
15 Steve Glass Mg Zr 3 1:06:17 WT 1:03:41 1:03:00 1:07:51 1:02:66 1:02:66 0.15 11.19 49 36
16 Barry Richardson Mx5 2 1:08:00 1:05:00 1:05:32 1:03:06 1:04:56 1:03:30 1:03:06 0.40 11.59 48 35
17 Steven Staff Micra 3 WT 1:07:64 1:05:19 1:03:27 1:04:15 1:05:55 1:03:27 0.21 11.80 48 34
18 Jason Moore Fiesta 1 1:06:81 1:07:84 1:20:33 1:06:90 1:04:73 1:04:10 1:04:10 0.83 12.63 46 33
19 Robbie Cooper Fiesta 4 WT 1:09:68 1:07:39 1:06:25 1:05:85 1:04:76 1:04:76 0.66 13.29 45 32
20 Martin Read Mx5 4 WT 1:21:33 WT WT 1:06:79 1:05:93 1:05:93 1.17 14.46 44 31
21 Karen Moore Fiesta 1 1:20:04 1:14:73 1:10:09 1:08:21 1:08:10 1:07:66 1:07:66 1.73 16.19 45 30
22 Karl Robins Micra 3 WT 1:16:87 1:13:62 1:12:31 1:10:09 1:08:22 1:08:22 0.56 16.75 47 29
23 Tahnee Attwood Mx5 4 WT 1:13:05 1:12:46 1:11:69 1:09:03 1:10:30 1:09:03 0.81 17.56 43 28
24 Gerald Wilby Austin Healey 2 WT WT WT 1:24:50 1:15:09 1:15:35 1:15:09 6.06 23.62 47 27
WT/DNF     
Not Run     
BOLD = Time penalty